Registrierte Nutzer der FIN-Datenbank (Stand 09.02.2016)

Kunden


Brauerei C. & A. Veltins GmbH & Co. KG
Carlsberg Deutschland Logistik GmbH
- Mecklenburgische Brauerei Lübz GmbH
- Holsten-Brauerei AG
Danone Waters Deutschland GmbH
DS-Getränke-Logistik GmbH (DSL)
Gerolsteiner Brunnen GmbH & Co. KG
Privatbrauerei Erdinger Weissbräu Werner Brombach GmbH
Karlsberg Logistik Service GmbH GmbH
Krombacher Brauerei B. Schadeberg GmbH & Co KG
Logipack Service GmbH
Paderborner Brauerei Haus Cramer
Paulaner Brauerei GmbH & Co. KG
Privatbrauerei Gaffel Becker & Co. oHG
Radeberger Gruppe KG
- c/o Dortmunder Actien-Brauerei
- c/o Friesisches Brauhaus zu Jever GmbH & Co. KG
- c/o Hanseatische Brauerei Rostock
- c/o Haus Kölscher Brautradition
- c/o Krostitzer Brauerei
- c/o Radeberger Exportbier Brauerei
- c/o Spree Trans Getränke Logistik GmbH
- c/o Standort Bischofsheim
- c/o Stuttgarter Hofbräu AG
- Allgäuer Brauhaus Kempten
- Bionade GmbH
- Freiberger Brauhaus GmbH
- Leipziger Brauhaus
- Selters Minweralquelle
RheinfelsQuellen H. Hövelmann GmbH & Co. KG
Tucher Bräu GmbH & Co.KG
Warsteiner Brauerei Haus Cramer KG

Spediteure / GFGH


AdamCo Int. Transporte & Lagerei
Adolf Peiffer GmbH
Altenweg GmbH & Co KG
Arnold Paehler GmbH & Co.KG
Astrans Hagen
B & G Getränke Log. GmbH & Co. KG
Baumschule Rudolf Schmidt & Partner
Bombeck Logistik GmbH
Pflanzenhandels GmbH & Co.KG
Bernd und Manfred Kohn GbR
Bier Harlos e.K.
Bier Schneider GmbH & Co. KG
Bombeck Logistik GmbH
Borbe Transport KG
Camaso Beverage Logistics GmbH
Cornelia Tönjes Transporte/Frachtenvermittlung
DATRANS Transport GmbH
Díaz Duque Transporte
Dippel Transport GmbH
Duvenbeck Unternehmensgruppe
Ernst Kotthoff
F&K Brauerei- und Festlogistik GmbH
Fahrmeyer GmbH
Finsterwalder Transport GmbH
Friedrich Bauer Speditions GmbH
Friedrich Drüke Getränke
Friedrich Lütvogt GmbH & Co KG
Fuhrbetrieb Friedhelm Scholz
Fuhrbetrieb Stephan Wriedt
G. Steinkühler Transporte GmbH
Getränke Essmann GmbH
Getränkefachgroßhandel Heinrich GmbH & Co. KG
Getränke Hornung GmbH
Getränke Kleint GmbH
Getränke Kock GmbH & Co.KG
Getränke Ludwig Vogt GmbH
Getränke Mehr, Hans-Jürgen Mehr e.K.
Getränke Meyer GmbH
Getränke Quak OHG
Getränke Tadsen GmbH
Große-Vehne Speditions GmbH
GTL-Neuss Mike Heeb
Günter Klarmann Transporte
Hacke Transport GmbH
Hagemann Logistic & Transport GmbH
Hahn Getränke Union GmbH Co.KG
hansa-express logistics GmbH
Hartmann GmbH & Co. KG
Hauber GmbH
Heinrich Eimers GmbH
Heinz Transporte
Hellweg-Trans GmbH
Herter Logistik GmbH
Heurich GmbH & Co. KG
Hoffmann & Sohn GmbH
Hoppe Mineralöl-Logistik GmbH & Co. KG
Hövelmann Getränke Logistik GmbH & Co. KG
Hubert Eichenlaub Transporte und Spedition GmbH
Hugo Reinert Getränkegr.- und Einzelhandels GmbH
H. W. Lemmermann Internationale Transporte GmbH & Co.KG
Jann Lottmann GmbH, GFGH
Johann Dettendorfer GmbH & Co. KG
Johannes Herter Transporte
Josef Schreiber GmbH & Co. KG
Karl Knierim Transporte OHG
Komm Logistik GmbH
Kraftverkehr Ingo Kreuger GmbH
Krüger + Voigt Internationale Spedition GmbH
Landauer Transportges. Doll KG
Lippert Getränkefachkroßhandel & Logistik GmbH
L.I.T. Cargo GmbH
logistik in XXL Kraftverkehr Burg GmbH
Ludwig Dreier Transportunternehmen
Ludwig Lipp Spedition Güternah- und Fernverkehr e.K.
Maack & Scheruhn Getränkefachgroßhandel GmbH & Co KG
Mathias Herpers Transport & Speditions GmbH
MEBA GmbH & Co. KG
Meyer & Simon GmbH
MMV Spedition GmbH
Nelo Gesellschaft für Verkehr & Industrielogistik mbH
Nickel & Goeldner Spedition GmbH
NWL Speditionsgesellschaft mbH
Otto Hartung Getränkefachgroßhandel
Otto Spedition GmbH
Otto Tenhaef KG
Pal.In.Mo GmbH
Peter Tenhaef Getränke-Fachgroßhandel
Pohlmann Transporte
Prüstel Spedition GmbH
PTL - Transport & Logistik
R. Müller Transport GmbH
Reiner Bohnen Int. Spedition Gmbh & Co. KG
Rietdorfer Getränke Vertriebs GmbH
Rohrer Getränkevertriebs GmbH
RTS Transport Service GmbH
Rüttgers Transporte GmbH
Schade Logistic GmbH
Schanz Spedition GmbH
Schattinger Logistik GmbH
Schleimer Transport GmbH
Schwartz Transportges. mbH
Sky-Line Logistic GmbH
Spedition Burchardt KG mbH
Spedition Dieter Keil GmbH & Co KG
Spedition Friedrich Conseil
Spedition Hans-Dieter Otto
Spedition K&K Herrmann GmbH & Co. KG
SPEDITION KELLERSHOHN GmbH & Co. KG
Spedition Peters
Spedition Stähler GmbH & Co. KG
Spedition Thöling OHG
Spedition Varlemann GmbH
Spedition Wagner GmbH
Spedition Winz GmbH & Co. KG
Stefan Horn Transporte
STL Schwalm Transport & Logistik GmbH
Sven Jäger Transport
STUTE Logistics GmbH
TCT-Speditions GmbH
TF Kraftverkehr GmbH
TFT Thomas Fritzenwenger Transportunternehmen
Trailer Profi VVV GmbH
Transporte Jörg Lauer
Transporte K.W. Panzer GmbH
Transporte Melis
Transporte Petra Reisinger
Transporte Rabensteiner KG d. Rabensteiner G. & Co
Transporte Widenhorn
Treber A. Jung GmbH
trinks
Uwe Mergel GmbH
Volker Koppelhuber Spedition
Volker Rumstich Transport GmbH
Watzlawek GmbH & Co.KG
Werner Stahmer KG (GmbH & Co.)
WETLOG GmbH
WIFA GmbH & Co. KG
Wilh. Langejürgen, Inh. Olaf Langejürgen E.K.
Willy Hummert GmbH & Co. KG
Wolfgang Backes Transporte
Ziehl - Transporte
Zurmühlen-Transporte